today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Wrestling FHSAA Regionals Away Unknown location TBA
Coed Varsity Wrestling FHSAA Regionals Away Unknown location TBA
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Teams N/A JV Boys Game Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Colonial High Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Track Jeff Wentworth Relays Away Unknown location 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Track Jeff Wentworth Relays Away Unknown location 5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Lake Nona High School Away Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse Oviedo High School Regular Season Game Away Oviedo High School
601 King St, Oviedo FL 32765 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Colonial High Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:15 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Lake Nona High School District Conference Away Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Timber Creek High School District Conference Away Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
7:30 pm Win 11 - 4
Girls Varsity Tennis University Away Unknown location 3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis University Away Unknown location 3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball BOONE High School WINDEMERE Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Windemere Away Unknown location 4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball BOONE High School WINDEMERE Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse Lake Nona High School District Conference Game Away Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo Colonial High School Conference Game Home Boone High School
1000 E kaley st, Orlando FL 32896 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Freedom High School Conference Game Away Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Water Polo Colonial High School Conference Game Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Freedom High School Conference Game Away Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Lake Nona High School District Conference Game Home Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
7:30 pm Loss 6 - 5
Boys Varsity Baseball BOONE High School FREEDOM* Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Track Metro Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Away Unknown location 4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Freedom Away Unknown location 4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball BOONE High School FREEDOM* Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Track Metro Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Away Unknown location 4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis Colonial High School Conference Game Away Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Colonial High School Away Unknown location 3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Cypress Creek High School Away Cypress Creek High School
1101 Bear Crossing Dr, Orlando FL 32824 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Softball East River High School Away East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Timber Creek High School Away Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Lake Highland Preparatory School Conference Game Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo Freedom Conference Game Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse Timber Creek High School District Conference Game Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
6:00 pm Win 4 - 3
Boys Varsity Water Polo Freedom Conference Game Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Timber Creek High School District Conference Game Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
7:30 pm Loss 11 - 7
Boys Varsity Tennis Freedom High School Home Ft. Gatlin Recreation Complex
2009 Lake Margaret Dr, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis Freedom High School Home Ft. Gatlin Recreation Complex
2009 Lake Margaret Dr, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Freedome high School FREEDOM Away Unknown location 4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Freedom Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Freedome high School FREEDOM Away Unknown location 4:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Cypress Creek High School Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse University Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Cypress Creek High School Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
7:15 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse University District Conference Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Windermere High School Trojan Classic Tournament Away Evans High School
4949 Silver Star Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
9:00 am Win 2 - 1
Boys Varsity Volleyball Maynard Evans High School Trojan Classic Tournament Away Evans High School
4949 Silver Star Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
11:00 am
Boys Varsity Volleyball St. Cloud High School Trojan Classic Tournament Home Evans High School
4949 Silver Star Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
12:00 pm Loss 2 - 1
Boys Varsity Volleyball West Orange High School Trojan Classic Tournament Home Evans High School
4949 Silver Star Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
2:00 pm Win 2 - 1
Girls Varsity Tennis Winter Park High School Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Winter Park High School Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse Lake Highland Prep District Conference Game Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Winter Park High School Conference Game Away Winter Park High School Gym
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
6:30 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Winter Park High School Conference Game Away Winter Park High School Gym
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
6:30 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Lake Highland Prep District Conference Game Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Cypress Creek High School Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis Cypress Creek High School Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Oak Ridge High School Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Oak Ridge High School OAK RIDGE* Away Oak Ridge High School
700 W Oak Ridge Rd, Orlando FL 32809 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Oak Ridge High School OAK RIDGE* Away Oak Ridge High School
700 W Oak Ridge Rd, Orlando FL 32809 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Lake Nona High School Conference Game Away Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Corner Stone Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Dr. Phillips High School Away Dr Phillips High School
6500 Turkey Lake Rd, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Teams N/A Colonial Conference Game Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Lake Nona High School Conference Game Away Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
7:00 pm Win 3 - 2
Boys Varsity Tennis Oviedo High School Away Unknown location 3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis Oviedo High School Away Unknown location 3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball East River High School EAST RIVER* Away East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Flag Football Dr. Phillips High School Conference Game Away Dr. Phillips High School
6500 Turkey Lake Rd, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse University District Conference Game Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo University Conference Game Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Flag Football Teams N/A Dr. Phillips Conference Game Away Dr. Phillips High School
6500 Turkey Lake Rd, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Water Polo University Conference Game Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis Lake Howell High School Away Unknown location 3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Lake Howell High School Away Unknown location 3:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Oak Ridge High School Away Oak Ridge High School
700 W Oak Ridge Rd, Orlando FL 32809 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball BOONE High School OAK RIDGE Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball BOONE High School OAK RIDGE Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Oak Ridge High School Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Flag Football Maynard Evans High School Evans High School Conference Game Away Evans High School
4949 Silver Star Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse Jones High School Metro Conference Game Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo Lake Nona High School Away Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Water Polo Lake Nona High School Away Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Oak Ridge High School Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Flag Football Teams N/A Evans High School Conference Game Home Evans High School
4949 Silver Star Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Oak Ridge High School Metro Conference Game Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo Multiple Wildcat Invitational Away Unknown location TBA
Boys Varsity Water Polo Multiple Wildcat Invitational Away Unknown location TBA
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Lake Mary High School Away Lake Mary High School
655 Longwood Lake Mary Rd, Lake Mary FL 32746 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Lake Mary High School Seminole County Away Lake Mary High School
655 Longwood Lake Mary Rd, Lake Mary FL 32746 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Osceola High School GATEWAY Away Osceola High School
9751 98th St, Seminole FL 33777 Get Directions
10:00 am
Boys Varsity Baseball Osceola High School GATEWAY Away Osceola High School
9751 98th St, Seminole FL 33777 Get Directions
10:00 am
Boys Varsity Baseball Osceola High School Away Osceola High School
9751 98th St, Seminole FL 33777 Get Directions
1:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Osceola High School Away Osceola High School
9751 98th St, Seminole FL 33777 Get Directions
1:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Lake Highland Prep Away Unknown location 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Lake Highland Prep District Conference Away Unknown location 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis West Orange High School Away Unknown location 3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis West Orange High School Away Unknown location 3:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Corner Stone Away Unknown location 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Oak Ridge High School Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Timber Creek High School Conference Game Away Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park Boulevard, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo Timber Creek High School Home Dover Shores Community Center
1400 Gaston Foster Rd, Orlando FL 32812 Get Directions
6:00 pm Win 10 - 4
Boys Varsity Volleyball Timber Creek High School Conference Game Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park Boulevard, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Water Polo Timber Creek High School Home Dover Shores Community Center
1400 Gaston Foster Rd, Orlando FL 32812 Get Directions
7:00 pm Win 13 - 9
Boys Varsity Baseball BOONE High School DR PHILLIPS* Away Unknown location 4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Dr Phillips Away Unknown location 4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball BOONE High School DR PHILLIPS* Away Unknown location 4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo Edgewater High School Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Water Polo Edgewater High School Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis Hagerty High School Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Hagerty High School Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Colonial High Away Unknown location 4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Oak Ridge High School Away Oak Ridge High School
700 W Oak Ridge Rd, Orlando FL 32809 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Freedom Away Unknown location 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo Bishop Moore Away Unknown location 6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball University High School - Orlando Conference Game Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball University High School - Orlando Conference Game Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
7:00 pm Win 3 - 1
Boys Varsity Water Polo Bishop Moore Away Unknown location 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Freedom Metro East Away Unknown location 7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Lyman High School Orlando Classic Tourney Away Dr. Phillips High School
6500 Turkey Lake Rd, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
3:30 pm Win 2 - 1
Boys Varsity Baseball DR PHILLIPS High School Away Unknown location 4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Dr Phillips Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball DR PHILLIPS High School Away Unknown location 4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis Olympia Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Olympia Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Dr. Phillips High School Orlando Classic Tourney Away Dr. Phillips High School
6500 Turkey Lake Rd, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
5:30 pm Win 2 - 1
Girls Varsity Lacrosse East River High School District Conference Game Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Ransome Everglades Orlando Classic Tourney Home Dr. Phillips High School
6500 Turkey Lake Rd, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
8:30 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Oviedo High School Orlando Classic Tournament Home Dr. Phillips High School
6500 Turkey Lake Rd, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
11:00 am Win 2 - 1
Boys Varsity Volleyball Venice High School Orlando Classic Tournament Home Dr. Phillips High School
6500 Turkey Lake Rd, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
1:00 pm