today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Coed Varsity Wrestling Ron Peters Central Florida TOC Away Unknown location 1:30 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Ron Peters Central Florida TOC Away Unknown location 1:30 pm
Coed Varsity Wrestling Ron Peters Central Florida TOC Away Unknown location TBA
Boys Varsity Wrestling Ron Peters Central Florida TOC Away Unknown location TBA
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Bishop Moore Away Unknown location 5:30 pm Tie 2 - 2
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Oak Ridge (M) Oak Ridge Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Bishop Moore Away Unknown location 7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Oak Ridge (M) Oak Ridge Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
7:30 pm Win 53 - 38
Boys Freshman Basketball Colonial High School Away Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Colonial High School Away Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Colonial High School Conference Game Away Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Colonial (D) Colonial Conference Game Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Colonial (D) Colonial Conference Game Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Oak Ridge High School Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer Colonial High School Colonoal Conference Game Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Oak Ridge High School Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
7:00 pm Win 20 - 16
Girls Varsity Soccer Colonial High School Conference Game Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
7:30 pm Win 4 - 1
Girls Varsity Soccer Winter Park High School WP College Showcase Away Winter Park High School Gym
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer Multiple Opponents WP College Showcase Away Unknown location 4:00 pm
Coed Varsity Wrestling East River High School Boone Senior Night vs East River Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling East River High School Boone Senior Night vs East River Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer Multiple Opponents WP College Showcase Away Unknown location 9:00 am
Girls Varsity Soccer Winter Park High School WP College Showcase Away Winter Park High School Gym
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
9:00 am Win 5 - 1
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Timber Creek High School Home Boone High School
1000 E. Kaley, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
10:00 am Tie 1 - 1
Boys Varsity Soccer Timber Creek High School Conference Game Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
11:30 am
Girls Varsity Soccer Winter Park High School WP College Showcase Away Winter Park High School Gym
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
2:00 pm Loss 4 - 1
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Lake Brantley High School JV Round Robin Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Oak Ridge High School Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Lake Nona (D) Lake Nona Conference Game Away Unknown location 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Oak Ridge High School Conference Game Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Lake Nona (D) Lake Nona Conference Game Away Unknown location 7:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer Edgewater High School Conference Game Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Edgewater High School Conference Game Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Lake Nona High School Away Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Winter Park High School Conference Game Away Winter Park High School Gym
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Olympia High School Away Olympia High School
4301 S Apopka Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32835 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Lake Nona High School Away Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Lake Nona High School Conference Game Away Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Olympia High School Away Olympia High School
4301 S Apopka Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32835 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Powerlifting District Meet @ Boone Conference Game Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Unknown Timber Creek Conference Game Away Unknown location 6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer Windermere High School Conference Game Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Windermere High School Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Unknown Timber Creek Conference Game Away Unknown location 7:30 pm
Coed Varsity Wrestling Milton Winter Memorial Away Unknown location 3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Milton Winter Memorial Away Unknown location 3:00 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Timber Creek High School Home Boone High School
1000 E. Kaley, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer Lyman High School Conference Game Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Tfa^ TFA Away Unknown location 6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Dr. Phillips High School Away Dr Phillips High School
6500 Turkey Lake Rd, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Timber Creek High School Home Boone High School
1000 E. Kaley, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Dr. Phillips High School Away Dr Phillips High School
6500 Turkey Lake Rd, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Timber Creek High School Conference Game Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Lyman High School Conference Game Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
7:30 pm Win 2 - 1
Boys Freshman Basketball University Away Unknown location 4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Colonial High School Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball University Away Unknown location 6:00 pm Win 52 - 35
Boys Varsity Basketball University Conference Game Away Unknown location 7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Colonial High School Conference Game Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Heritage (Palm Bay)^ Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball University (D) University Conference Game Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball University (D) University Conference Game Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Powerlifting Regional Meet Conference Game Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Cypress Creek High School Away Cypress Creek High School
1101 Bear Crossing Dr, Orlando FL 32824 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Cypress Creek High School Conference Game Away Cypress Creek High School
1101 Bear Crossing Dr, Orlando FL 32824 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Winter Park High School Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Winter Park High School Away Boone High
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:00 pm Loss 31 - 30
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Winter Park (D) Winter Park Conference Game Away Unknown location 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Winter Park (D) Winter Park Conference Game Away Unknown location 7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Winter Park High School Conference Game Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
7:30 pm Loss 50 - 46
Coed Varsity Wrestling Haines City Hornet Duals Away Unknown location 9:30 am
Boys Varsity Wrestling Haines City Hornet Duals Away Unknown location 9:30 am
Boys Freshman Basketball Winter Park High School Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Winter Park High School Away Winter Park High School Gym
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Unknown East River Away Unknown location 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Teams N/A District Quarterfinals Conference Game Home Unknown location 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball East River High School Away Unknown location 6:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer East River High School District Quarterfinals Conference Game Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Winter Park High School Conference Game Away Winter Park High School Gym
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
7:30 pm Loss 50 - 49
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Apopka High School Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Apopka High School Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Powerlifting Freedom High School Conference Game Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Coed Varsity Wrestling Apopka High School Dual Meet vs Apopka Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Apopka High School Dual Meet vs Apopka Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Lake Brantley High School FCA Tourney Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
7:00 pm Loss 44 - 40
Girls Varsity Soccer Teams N/A District Semi Finals Conference Game Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park Boulevard, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Lhp Lake High Land Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:00 pm