today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Baseball Winter Park High School Home Boone High School
1000 E. Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Jones High School Home Boone High School
1000 E. Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Flag Football Cornerstone Charter Academy High School Conference Game Home Boone High School
1000 E. Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse Seminole Seminole County Game Away Unknown location 6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse East River High School Away East River High School
650 East River Falcons Way, 654 Columbia School Rd, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Jones High School Home Boone High School
1000 E. Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Flag Football Cornerstone Charter Academy High School Senior Night Home Boone High School
1000 E. Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse East River High School Away East River High School
650 East River Falcons Way, 654 Columbia School Rd, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Seminole Seminole County Game Away Unknown location 7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Windermere High School Boone vs Windermere Tennis Match Home Fort Gatlin Tennis Center
2009 Lake Margaret Drive, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis Windermere High School Boone vs Windermere Tennis Match Home Fort Gatlin Tennis Center
2009 Lake Margaret Drive, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Edgewater High School Home Boone High School
1000 E. Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Powerlifting District Championship Conference Game Away Unknown location 5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Oak Ridge High School Away Oak Ridge High School
700 W Oak Ridge Rd, Orlando FL 32809 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse The First Academy Home Boone High School
1000 E. Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Oak Ridge High School Away Oak Ridge High School
700 W Oak Ridge Rd, Orlando FL 32809 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse The First Academy Home Boone High School
1000 E. Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Dr. Phillips High School Away Dr. Phillips High School
6500 Turkey Lake Rd, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Lake Nona High School Conference Game Away Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse East River High School Metro Conference Game Home Boone HS
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Cornerstone Charter Academy High School Boone Vs Cornerstone Tennis Match Home Fort Gatlin Tennis Center
2009 Lake Margaret Drive, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis Cornerstone Charter Academy High School Boone vs Cornerstone Tennis Match Home Fort Gatlin Tennis Center
2009 Lake Margaret Drive, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball University High School - Orlando Away University HS
2450 Cougar Way, Orlando FL 32817 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Lake Nona High School Conference Game Home Boone High School
1000 E. Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Tfa Away Unknown location 6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Winter Park High School Home Boone High School
1000 E. Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Tfa Away Unknown location 7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Lake Nona High School Conference Game Home Boone High School
1000 E. Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Winter Park High School Home Boone High School
1000 E. Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Dr. Phillips High School Home Boone High School
1000 E. Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Freedom High School Home Boone High School
1000 E. Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Freedom Away Unknown location 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Freedom Away Unknown location 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Edgewater High School Away Edgewater High School
3100 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Winter Park High School Away Winter Park High School
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park, FL FL 32792 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse District Tournament (Semi-Finals) District Conference Game Conference Game Home Boone HS
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Winter Park High School Away Winter Park High School
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park, FL FL 32792 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Cypress Creek High School Home Boone High School
1000 E. Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Powerlifting Regional Championship Conference Game Away Unknown location 5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Lake Nona High School Away Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Lake Nona High School Away Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Freedom High School Away Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Liberty High School Home Boone High School
1000 E. Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Colonial High School Home Boone High School
1000 E. Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Colonial High School Home Boone High School
1000 E. Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse District Tournament (Finals) District Conference Game Conference Game Home Boone HS
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Flag Football Teams N/A District Tournament Conference Game Away Unknown location 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Wekiva High School Home Boone High School
1000 E. Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Timber Creek High School Home Boone High School
1000 E. Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Timber Creek High School SENIOR NIGHT Home Boone High School
1000 E. Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Colonial High School Away Unknown location 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Colonial High School Away Colonial High School Baseball Complex
Randina Dr and Nandina Dr, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Colonial High School Away Unknown location 7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Wekiva High School Home Boone High School
1000 E. Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Tba District Tournament Away Lake Brantley
991 Sand Lake Rd, Altamonte Springs FL 32714 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Tbd District Tournament Conference Game Home Unknown location 7:00 pm