today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Tennis West Orange High School Away Unknown location 3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis West Orange High School Away Unknown location 3:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Corner Stone Away Unknown location 5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Timber Creek High School Conference Game Away Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park Boulevard, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Oak Ridge High School Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo Timber Creek High School Home Wadeview Park Pool
2177 S Summerlin Ave, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Timber Creek High School Conference Game Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park Boulevard, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Water Polo Timber Creek High School Home Wadeview Park Pool
2177 S Summerlin Ave, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Dr Phillips Away Unknown location 4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball BOONE High School DR PHILLIPS* Away Unknown location 4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball BOONE High School DR PHILLIPS* Away Unknown location 4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo Edgewater High School Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Water Polo Edgewater High School Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis Hagerty High School Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Hagerty High School Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Colonial High Away Unknown location 4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Oak Ridge High School Away Oak Ridge High School
700 W Oak Ridge Rd, Orlando FL 32809 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball University High School - Orlando Conference Game Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo Bishop Moore Away Unknown location 6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Freedom Away Unknown location 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball University High School - Orlando Conference Game Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Water Polo Bishop Moore Away Unknown location 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Freedom Metro East Away Unknown location 7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Tba Dr. Phillips Showcase Tourney Away Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Dr Phillips Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball DR PHILLIPS High School Away Unknown location 4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball DR PHILLIPS High School Away Unknown location 4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis Olympia Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Olympia Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse East River High School District Conference Game Home Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Tbd Dr. Phillips Showcase Tourney Away Dr. Phillips High School
6500 Turkey Lake Rd, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
TBA